-16%

Actona

Karen chair dark gray

Sale price €137,00 Regular price €162,59
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €137,00 EUR

They also bought

Stół okrągły AMBLE brązowy marmur Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Round table Ambe brown marble

Sale price €181,20 Regular price €218,41
Krzesło MIRA ciemnoszary Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Karen chair dark gray

Sale price €137,00 Regular price €162,59

Products in a similar style

Recommended products