-14%

Actona

Batilda brandy leather chair with a black base

Sale price €88,16 Regular price €102,11
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €88,16 EUR
Description

Shipping in 48 hours. Dostępna ilość: 1

They also bought

Stół GEORGETOWN drewniany Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Wooden georgetown table

Sale price €620,81 Regular price €739,44
Krzesło skórzane BJORN brandy z czarną podstawą Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Batilda brandy leather chair with a black base

Sale price €88,16 Regular price €102,11

Products in a similar style

Recommended products